Is Orzech Ogorki Konserwowe Dill Cucumber 30.7 Oz - 30.7 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers, water, spirit vinegar, salt, sugar, mustard seeds, aromatic-flavoured herbs, sodium saccharin, acesulfame k, sweeteners, includes sugar and sweeteners
Check Orzech Ogorki Konserwowe Dill Cucumber 30.7 Oz - 30.7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orzech Ogorki Konserwowe Dill Cucumber 30.7 Oz - 30.7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


