Is Otrivine Sinustis Spray Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Xylometizoline Hydrochloride 0.1% w/v, Each application contains: 140 micrograms of Xylometazoline Hydrochloride, Also contains: Benzalkonium Chloride, Sodium Phosphate, Disodium Edetate, Sodium Acid Phosphate, Sodium Chloride, Sorbitol, Hypromellose and Purified Water. As we are always looking to improve our products, our formulations change from time to time, so please always check the product packaging before use.

Check Otrivine Sinustis Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Otrivine Sinustis Spray is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Liquid