Is Otter Pops Ice Pops Original Assorted - 80-1 Oz Soy Free?

Description
Assorted fruit-flavored, single-serve frozen ice pops deliver an icy, smooth texture that softens while eaten. Commonly enjoyed at parties, poolside, and as casual snacks; customers praise flavor variety and convenience but note inconsistent freezing, occasional leaks, and thin packaging in some packs. Popular with children and nostalgic for adults too.

Description
Assorted fruit-flavored, single-serve frozen ice pops deliver an icy, smooth texture that softens while eaten. Commonly enjoyed at parties, poolside, and as casual snacks; customers praise flavor variety and convenience but note inconsistent freezing, occasional leaks, and thin packaging in some packs. Popular with children and nostalgic for adults too.
Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Apple And Pear Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Otter Pops Ice Pops Original Assorted - 80-1 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Otter Pops Ice Pops Original Assorted - 80-1 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Otter Pops Ice Pops Original Assorted - 80-1 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Pouch, Frozen


