Is Our Family Original Apple Cider, Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS LESS THAN .1%
Check Our Family Original Apple Cider, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Our Family Original Apple Cider, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


