Is OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Grilled Seasoned Chicken White Meat (Chicken White Meat, Water, Less Than 2% Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Vinegar), Broccoli, Water, Chicken Stock Concentrate (Chicken Stock, Natural Flavors (Contains Chicken Meat), Salt, Chicken Fat, Garlic Powder, Spices, Vegetable Stock (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Leek, Red Bell Pepper, Tomato, Parsley, Garlic)), Cornstarch, Rendered Chicken Fat, Marsala Wine (Wine, Salt), Garlic (Garlic, Water), Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Mushroom Flavor (Maltodextrin, Mushroom Extract, Salt), Dehydrated Onion, Fruit Juice (Color)
Check OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 7 ingredients that derive from animals and 1 ingredient that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
CHICKEN PAD THAI WITH RICE NOODLES ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN SAUTEED WITH VEGETABLES IN A THAI-STYLE PEANUT SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES WITH RIB MEAT ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND FLAVORFUL CHICKEN GRAVY, CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


