Is OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken white meat
- rendered chicken fat
- grilled seasoned chicken white meat
- chicken fat
- chicken meat
- chicken stock
- chicken stock concentrate
- natural flavors
chicken white meat
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+4 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Grilled Seasoned Chicken White Meat (Chicken White Meat, Water, Less Than 2% Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Vinegar), Broccoli, Water, Chicken Stock Concentrate (Chicken Stock, Natural Flavors (Contains Chicken Meat), Salt, Chicken Fat, Garlic Powder, Spices, Vegetable Stock (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Leek, Red Bell Pepper, Tomato, Parsley, Garlic)), Cornstarch, Rendered Chicken Fat, Marsala Wine (Wine, Salt), Garlic (Garlic, Water), Brown Sugar, Salt, Spices, Mushroom Flavor (Maltodextrin, Mushroom Extract, Salt), Dehydrated Onion, Fruit Juice (Color)
Check OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
CHICKEN PAD THAI WITH RICE NOODLES ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN SAUTEED WITH VEGETABLES IN A THAI-STYLE PEANUT SAUCE, CHICKEN PAD THAI
CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES WITH RIB MEAT ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND FLAVORFUL CHICKEN GRAVY, CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
Where to buy
OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH DICED RED SKIN POTATOES, BROCCOLI AND A WINE & HERB SAUCE FIT MENU, OVEN ROASTED CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


