Is Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Real Sour Cream (Whole Milk, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar), Onions, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Spices, Wine
Check Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacifc Seafood Herrng In Sr Crm - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing


