This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pain Relieving Gel Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol 2, Topical Analgesic), Inactive Allantoin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice, Carbomer, Dmdm Hydantoin, Glycerin, Methylparaben, Phenoxyethanol, Propylparaben, Sd Alcohol 40, Steareth-2, Steareth-21, Triethanolamine, Water

Check Pain Relieving Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pain Relieving Gel is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Pescatarian? Pain Relieving Gel | Spoonful