Is PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perluxan (Hops, Humulus Lupulus, 30% Humulone, Strobiles), Fruit Bromelain (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus, Fruit), Fcc Pu, Devil's-claw Harpagophytum Procumbens, :1, Mg Dhe, Boswelia Boswellia Serrata, Boswellic Acids, Gum Oleoresin, Serrapeptase Serratiopeptidase, Serratia Marcescens, Black Pepper Piper Nigrum, Fruit, Enzogenol Radiata Pine, Pinus Radiata, Proanthocyanidins, Stem Bark, Turmeric Curcuma Longa, Rhizome, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Gellan Gum, Hypromellose (Vegetarian Cellulose Complex Drcaps , Delayed Release Capsule), There Are No Added To This Formula, Perluxan Is A Registered Trademark Of Pharmachem Laboratories Inc, Enzogenol Is A Registered Trademark Of Enzo Nutraceuticals Ltd

Check PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go