Is PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS Vegan?

Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Perluxan (Hops, Humulus Lupulus, 30% Humulone, Strobiles), Fruit Bromelain (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus, Fruit), Fcc Pu, Devil's-claw Harpagophytum Procumbens, :1, Mg Dhe, Boswelia Boswellia Serrata, Boswellic Acids, Gum Oleoresin, Serrapeptase Serratiopeptidase, Serratia Marcescens, Black Pepper Piper Nigrum, Fruit, Enzogenol Radiata Pine, Pinus Radiata, Proanthocyanidins, Stem Bark, Turmeric Curcuma Longa, Rhizome, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Gellan Gum, Hypromellose (Vegetarian Cellulose Complex Drcaps , Delayed Release Capsule), There Are No Added To This Formula, Perluxan Is A Registered Trademark Of Pharmachem Laboratories Inc, Enzogenol Is A Registered Trademark Of Enzo Nutraceuticals Ltd

Check PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS against your own diets in the app.

What is a Vegan diet?

A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.

Where to buy

PAIN X - 90 DR CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go