Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pally biscuits, thee biscuit Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Salt, Flavoring, Raising Agents

Check Pally biscuits, thee biscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pally biscuits, thee biscuit | Spoonful