This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat flakes, pumpkin seeds, cheese, sesame seeds, whole-wheat flour

Check Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich
Lactose Free? Pan integral crujiente con queso y semillas de calabaza | Spoonful