Is Panda Signature Ramen Sabor Picante Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lovr (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic n vege ta ble oil (contains one or more of the following: canola, cơttonseed, palmi, sed starch (potato), salt, wheat gluten, potassium carbonate, sodium tripoly phosphate preserved by tbhq (tertiary butylhydroquinone), soup base ingredients: salt, ohosodium glutamate, spices including chili pepper , paprika, maltodextrin, sugar, dehydrated vegetables [onion, garlic, chives], disodium inosinate , disodium guanylate soy sauce [wheat, soybeans, salt], chili powder, yeast extract, natural , artificial flavor extrac of paprika, citric acid, soybean oil, contains wheat and soy ingredients, manufactured in a facility that also processes nuts and shellfish products, panda signature alal

Check Panda Signature Ramen Sabor Picante against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSnacking