Is Papi Cuisine Herb Garlic Infused Olive Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil Infused Olive Oil, Garlic Infused Olive Oil, Oregano Infused Olive Oil

Check Papi Cuisine Herb Garlic Infused Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad