Is Parmela Creamery Fiery Jack Aged 30 Days Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Milk (water, Cashews), Coconut Oil, Modified Food Starch, Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Konjac, Potato Protein, Xanthan Gum, Crushed Chili Flakes, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract (for Color), Dried California Peppers, Yeast Extract, Cultures. Contains: Tree Nuts (cashews).
Check Parmela Creamery Fiery Jack Aged 30 Days against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Parmela Creamery Fiery Jack Aged 30 Days in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Parmela Creamery Fiery Jack Aged 30 Days is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsSpud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


