Is Pascall Lollies Mint Curiously Strong Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (1440), Peppermint Oil, Anticaking Agent (470)
Check Pascall Lollies Mint Curiously Strong against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascall Lollies Mint Curiously Strong in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascall Lollies Mint Curiously Strong is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


