Is Paskesz Everything Thinny Mini Pretzel Flats, Everything Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- unbleached wheat flour
unbleached wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), SESAME SEEDS, BLACK CARAWAY SEEDS, PALM OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (GLUTEN), SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHY00 DRATED GARLIC, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING IS SODA, FLAVORED OILS (GARLIC OIL, ONION OIL), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT). UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (GLUTEN), SESAME SEEDS, BLACK CARAWAY SEEDS, PALM OIL, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (GLUTEN), SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, FLAVORED OILS (GARLIC OIL, ONION OIL), ROSEMARY EXTRACT (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Paskesz Everything Thinny Mini Pretzel Flats, Everything against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Everything Thinny Mini Pretzel Flats, Everything in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers, Gluten Free, Everything, Deli Style
Snack Factory Pretzel Crisps Pretzel Crackers Thin Crunchy Deli Style Everything - 7.2 Oz
PRETZEL MINI TWISTS
GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, SHREDDED BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, MINI BAGEL TOASTS, CARROT, GREEN ONION, BAGEL SEASONING EVERYTHING CHOPPED KIT
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Sheet


