Is Pasta Rings In Tomato And Cheese Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Enriched Pasta Product (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Enzyme Modified Cheddar Cheese Blend (Cheddar, Blue And Semi-soft Cheese Blend (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Whey, Salt, Citric Acid), Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Modified Corn Starch, Grated Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cows Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Enzyme Modified Romano Cheese (Romano Cheese (Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Water, Salt, Disodium Phosphate), Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Extractive Of Paprika, Beta Carotene

Check Pasta Rings In Tomato And Cheese Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Can

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go