Is Pasta Salad Lemon Orzo With Pine Nuts Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orzo Pasta (semolina [wheat], Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices, Pinenuts, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Lemon Juice, Maltodextrin, Water, Soy Sauce Powder (soy Sauce [water, Soybean, Wheat, Salt] Maltodextrin), Granulated Garlic, Granulated Onion, Autoyzed Yeast, Dried Yeast), Baby Spinach, Grape Tomatoes.

Check Pasta Salad Lemon Orzo With Pine Nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
TangyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch