Is Pasta tartinabilă cu ceapă Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, soy protein isolate (country of origin: EU), sunflower oil, salt, vegetable extracts, onion flakes 1%, green onion 0.2%

Check Pasta tartinabilă cu ceapă against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking