Is Patagonia Provisions Spanish White Anchovies Lemon Olive in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spanish White Anchovies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ANCHOVY, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC GREEN OLIVES, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC LEMON, SALT.
Check Patagonia Provisions Spanish White Anchovies Lemon Olive in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spanish White Anchovies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Patagonia Provisions Spanish White Anchovies Lemon Olive in Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spanish White Anchovies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep


