Is PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour.
Check PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PC Menu Bleu Eau Petillante Calamondn Et Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Reviews
PC Menu Sparkling Water Blue Menu
Refreshing and many flavours to choose from
good value
LorrieD•Nov 17, 2025
Similar Products
P.F. Changs Home Menu Teriyaki Sauce for Dipping Cooking & Marinating 14 oz.
P.F. Chang’s Home Menu Sesame Sauce for Dipping, Cooking & Marinating, 13.5 oz.
Litehouse Dressing & Dip Chunky Bleu Cheese - 13 Fl. Oz.
P.F. Chang's Home Menu Sweet Chili Sauce With Honey
Mezzetta Olive Stuffed Bleu Cheese - 9.5 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


