Is PC Organics Bean Medley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Fat, Carbohydrate, Protein, Sodium, Water, Organic red kidney beans, Organic chickpeas, Organic romano beans, Organic black-eyed peas, Sea salt.

Check PC Organics Bean Medley against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein · Can

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSoupMeal Prep