Is pe Deel 45291 528222"> 90ge storage advice Store c Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea, sal), whole MILK powder, whey powder product (MILK), cocoa butter, cocoa mass, skimmed MILK powder, glucose syrup, butterfat (MILK), emulsifier (lecithins), natural orange flavouring, colour (paprika extract). May contain PEANUTS, TREE NUTS and SOYA. Suitablefor vegetarians Rainforest Alliance Certified cocoa. Find out more at ra.org
Check pe Deel 45291 528222"> 90ge storage advice Store c against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open pe Deel 45291 528222"> 90ge storage advice Store c in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 3 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Jennie-O Turkey Store 93% Lean White Meat Turkey Burgers - 32 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Sausage Italian Seasoning Chub - 16 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Chub 90% Lean 10% Fat - 16 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Burger Patties Lean 90% Lean 10% Fat 4 Count - 16 Oz
Jennie-O Turkey Store Turkey Ground Turkey 85% Lean 15% Fat Chub - 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


