Is PEACH FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, PEACH Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check PEACH FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH FLAVORED CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


