Is Peach Perfect Booty Builder Pink Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural lemonade flavour
- hydrolyzed collagen 1000 mg
natural lemonade flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate 200 Mesh 5000 mg, Hydrolyzed Collagen 1000 mg, BCAA 2:1:1 Instant Sunflower 1000 mg. Daily Value not established. Other ingredients: Citric Acid, Natural Lemonade Flavour, Organic Beet Root Powder, Stevia Reb M.
Check Peach Perfect Booty Builder Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Perfect Booty Builder Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Supplement · Powder


