Is Peach Slices, in Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugars (Concentrated Apple And/or Pear And/or White Grape Juice), Citric Acid

Check Peach Slices, in Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Slices, in Juice is available at 6 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping