Is PEAK H2O Hydration Variety Pack 30 Sticks Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ICE POP: Ingredients: citric acid, sodium citrate, salt, B-vitamin blend (vitamin B3 niacinamide, vitamin B5 calcium d-pantothenate, vitamin B6 pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin B1 thiamine hydrochloride), aspartame, monopotassium phosphate, maltodextrin*, natural & artificial flavor, contains less than 2% of acesulfame potassium, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), silicon dioxide, red 40, phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine** Adds a negligible amount of sugar BERRY BLUE: Ingredients: citric acid, sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavor, salt, aspartame, B-vitamin blend (vitamin B3 niacinamide, vitamin B5 calcium d-pantothenate, vitamin B6 pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin B1 thiamine hydrochloride), monopotassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of acesulfame potassium, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), silicon dioxide, blue 1, phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine** Adds a negligible amount of sugar LEMON LIME: Ingredients: citric acid, sodium citrate, natural & artificial flavor, maltodextrin*, salt, B-vitamin blend (vitamin B3 niacinamide, vitamin B5 calcium d-pantothenate, vitamin B6 pyridoxine hydrochloride, vitamin B1 thiamine hydrochloride), aspartame, monopotassium phosphate, contains less than 2% of acesulfame potassium, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), silicon dioxide, yellow 5, phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine** Adds a negligible amount of sugar
Check PEAK H2O Hydration Variety Pack 30 Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEAK H2O Hydration Variety Pack 30 Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
About this product
Supplement · Stick, Powder


