Is PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (OATS, MILLET, BROWN RICE, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, QUINOA, OAT FLOUR), DRIED CANE SYRUP, HONEY, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CRANBERRIES, PEANUT BUTTER, CANOLA OIL, PEANUTS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, RASPBERRIES, GUM ACACIA, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, PEANUT FLOUR, VITAMIN E (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER BERRY GRANOLA BARS, PEANUT BUTTER BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


