Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter Candy Swirl (Sugar, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Butter (Cream, Salt), Crisp Rice (Milled Rice, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6 Lake), Nestle Butterfinger Pieces (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Dairy Product Solids, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Monoglycerides, Soybean Oil, Annatto (Color), Natural Flavor, Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter Base (Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Chocolaty Flakes (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 10 ingredients that derive from animals and 4 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
PEANUT BUTTER CANDY IN A CRUNCHY SHELL PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


