Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH Vegan?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Peanut Butter Candy Swirl (Sugar, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Butter (Cream, Salt), Crisp Rice (Milled Rice, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt), Salt, Natural Flavor, Brown Sugar, Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soy Lecithin, Yellow 6 Lake), Nestle Butterfinger Pieces (Corn Syrup, Sugar, Ground Roasted Peanuts, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Molasses, Dairy Product Solids, Yellow Corn Flour, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Monoglycerides, Soybean Oil, Annatto (Color), Natural Flavor, Cornstarch, Tbhq And Citric Acid (To Preserve Freshness)), Nonfat Milk, Corn Syrup, Peanut Butter Base (Peanuts, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Chocolaty Flakes (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegan diet?
A vegan diet excludes all animal-derived foods, including meat, poultry, fish, dairy, eggs, and honey. It focuses on plant-based sources such as fruits, vegetables, grains, legumes, nuts, and seeds. Many people choose veganism for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. When well-planned, it provides sufficient protein, fiber, and antioxidants, though supplementation or fortified foods may be needed for nutrients like vitamin B12, iron, and omega-3 fatty acids. Vegan diets are associated with lower risks of heart disease and improved digestion but require mindfulness to ensure balanced and complete nutrition.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegan
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 11 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
PEANUT BUTTER CANDY IN A CRUNCHY SHELL PIECES, PEANUT BUTTER
Lactaid Peanut Butter Pie Ice Cream
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT BARS WITH MILK CHOCOLATEY COATING, REESE'S
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH PEANUT BUTTER ICE CREAM WITH BUTTERFINGER PIECES, MILK CHOCOLATY FLAKES & A PEANUT BUTTER CANDY SWIRL, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATY CANDY CRUNCH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


