Is PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, M&M'S BRAND PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF CORN SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA WAX, GUM ACACIA), RAISINS COATED WITH LESS THAN 1% SUNFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED OIL), SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
NUTS & CHOCOLATE ROASTED PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, NUTS & CHOCOLATE
M&M's Peanut Chocolate Candies
M&M's Peanut Butter Chocolate Candies
Where to buy
PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT LOVER'S MOUNTAIN MIX is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried


