Is Pears, Slices in Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Pear slices in juice

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pear Slices, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid.

Check Pears, Slices in Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing