Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Peekaboo Organic Cotton Candy Ice Cream with Hidden Beets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cream, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Nonfat Milk Powder, Organic Eggs, Organic Beets, Cotton Candy Extract, Organic Inulin, Organic Locust Bean Gum

Check Peekaboo Organic Cotton Candy Ice Cream with Hidden Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peekaboo Organic Cotton Candy Ice Cream with Hidden Beets is available at 3 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Soy Free? Peekaboo Organic Cotton Candy Ice Cream with Hidden Beets | Spoonful