Is Peeps Snowmen - 3oz/6ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 0.5% Of The Following: Potassium Sorbate (A Preservative), Natural Flavors, Maltodextrin, Red #40, Yellow #5 (Tartrazine), Blue #1, Artificial Color.
Check Peeps Snowmen - 3oz/6ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peeps Snowmen - 3oz/6ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Toufayan Gluten Free Wraps Original 6Ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Double Chocolate Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Where to buy
Peeps Snowmen - 3oz/6ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


