Is Pelon Pelo Rico Sabor A Tamarindo Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Chilo Powder, Contains 2% or less of: Citric Acid, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor and Artificial Flavor.

Check Pelon Pelo Rico Sabor A Tamarindo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pelon Pelo Rico Sabor A Tamarindo is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go