Is PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA MIX K-CUP PODS, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, NON-DAIRY CREAMER [COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR)], COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY, SALT, COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME K.

Check PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA MIX K-CUP PODS, PEPPERMINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking