Is PEPPERMINT OIL (ROLL-ON) - 10ML + 10ML FREE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Peppermint Oil, Mixed In Pure Grape Seed Carrier Oil

Check PEPPERMINT OIL (ROLL-ON) - 10ML + 10ML FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEPPERMINT OIL (ROLL-ON) - 10ML + 10ML FREE is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing