Is Perfect Bar Oaties Brownie Batter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oat Blend* (rolled Oats*, Whole Oat Flour*), Honey*, Nonfat Dry Milk*, Coconut Oil*, Dark Chocolate* (chocolate†, Cane Sugar†, Cocoa Butter†), Maple Syrup*, Dried Whole Egg Powder*, Cocoa*, Rice Protein Concentrate*, Tapioca Fiber*, Vanilla Extract*, Sesame Seed Oil*, Oat Fiber*, Olive Oil*, Salt, Cocoa Extract*, Dried Whole Food Powders (kale*, Flax Seed*, Rose Hip*, Orange*, Lemon*, Papaya*, Tomato*, Apple*, Alfalfa*, Celery*, Kelp*, Dulse*, Carrot*, Spinach*), Flax Seed Oil*, Pumpkin Seed Oil* Contains Milk, Egg and Sesame. it may also contain Peanut and Tree Nuts.
Check Perfect Bar Oaties Brownie Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Bar Oaties Brownie Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


