No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).

Check Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Cheese · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g | Spoonful