Is Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cultures, Enzymes), Anticaking Agent (460), Preservative (200).
Check Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Perfect Italiano Grated 4 Cheese Melt 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingMeal Prep


