Is Performance Inspired Bar 2.0 Soy Free?

Ingredients
protein blend (whey protein isolate, milk protein isolate), isomalto-oligosaccharides,soluble corn fiber, maltitol syrup, coconut oil, glycerine, natural peanutbutter, whey protein crisps (whey protein concentrate, rice flour), unsweetened chocolate, natural flavor,peanut flour, inulin, cocoa buter, erythritol, tapioca syrup, sea salt steviol glycosides (stevia extract),bacillus coagulans (probiotics),natural vanilla extract,chromiumpolynicotinate, contains peanuts, milk and coconut, made in a facility that processes peanuts , tree nuts, soy, dairy, eggs, wheat, fish gelain, and shellfish, net carb,count(10g), ud
Check Performance Inspired Bar 2.0 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Performance Inspired Bar 2.0 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


