Is Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buffalo Hide 66.4%, Beef Tendon, Salmon Oil a source of Omega 3�

Check Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Stick, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking