Is Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buffalo Hide 66.4%, Beef Tendon, Salmon Oil a source of Omega 3�
Check Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pet Munchies Medium Buffalo Dental Chew Dog Treat is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Stick, Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyHard
Commonly used for
Snacking


