Is Petal Peach Marigold Basil Sparkling Botanical Beverage, 12 Fl Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC PEACH FLAVOR, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), ORGANIC CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC MARIGOLD EXTRACT, ORGANIC BASIL EXTRACT

Check Petal Peach Marigold Basil Sparkling Botanical Beverage, 12 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go