Is Phillips Soda Works Spitfire Ginger Ale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Cane Sugar, Fresh Ginger, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Phillips Soda Works Spitfire Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Phillips Soda Works Spitfire Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


