Is PhillySwirl Rainbow Swirl Stix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cotton Candy: Water, sugar, artificial flavor, colors (FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Yellow #5), pectin, xanthan gum, guar gum. Banana Split: Water, sugar, natural flavor (FD&C Red #40, FD&C Blue #1), citric acid, turmeric (color), pectin, xanthan gum, guar gum. Orange Dream: Water, sugar, orange juice from concentrate (water, orange juice concentrate), natural flavor (FD&C Yellow #5), citric acid, pectin, xanthan gum, guar gum. Rainbow and Very Berry: Water, sugar, natural flavor (FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40), citric acid, pectin, xanthan gum, guar gum. Fruit Punch: Water, sugar, natural flavor, citric acid, colors (FD&C Blue #1, FD&C Red #40, FD&C Yellow #5), turmeric (color), pectin, xanthan gum, guar gum.
Check PhillySwirl Rainbow Swirl Stix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PhillySwirl Rainbow Swirl Stix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Nerds Rainbow Tiny Tangy Crunchy Candy - 5oz
Drizzilicious Cinnamon Swirl Drizzled Mini Rice Cake Bites
REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER WITH REESE'S PEANUT BUTTER CUP PIECES AND A FUDGE SWIRL FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, REESE'S
Krusteaz® Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix 21 oz. Box
Where to buy
PhillySwirl Rainbow Swirl Stix is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


