Is Pillsbury Valentine's Funfetti Frosting - 15.6oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OILS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR INCLUDING RED 40, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 60, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SOY LECITHIN, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID. CANDY BITS: SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, GUM ARABIC,

Check Pillsbury Valentine's Funfetti Frosting - 15.6oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pillsbury Valentine's Funfetti Frosting - 15.6oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBaking