Is PINEAPPLE LIMEADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, PINEAPPLE LIMEADE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Calcium Hydroxide, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (Color), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract
Check PINEAPPLE LIMEADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, PINEAPPLE LIMEADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PINEAPPLE LIMEADE FLAVORED 50% LESS SUGAR PROBIOTICS DRINKS, PINEAPPLE LIMEADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


