Is Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vodka
Check Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tofutti Better Than Sour Cream, Milk Free, Imitation
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Tofutti Better Than Cream Cheese Imitation Cream Cheese, Plain
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Reddi-wip Original Whipped Topping Made with Real Cream, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
Pinnacle Whipped Vodka, Imitation Whipped Cream Flavored is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking


